Cercle Royal des Echecs de Charleroi
     

17th Pays de Charleroi International Tournament

Results

Experts Group

Round 1 - Sat July 28, 3pm

FM FONTAINE Quentin (F2313)

IM HOVHANNISYAN Mher (F2456)

0-1

GM DGEBUADZE Alexandre (F2519)

IM HAUTOT Stéphane (F2338)

1-0

GM RINGOIR Tanguy (F2530)

FM SADKOWSKI Daniel (F2235)

1-0

FM BOMANS Arno (F2248)

GM MALAKHATKO Vadim (2499)

0-1

IM DOCX Stefan (F2444)

FM DARDHA Daniel (F2330)

½-½

Round 2 - Sun July 29, 3pm

IM HOVHANNISYAN Mher (F2456)

FM DARDHA Daniel (F2330)

1-0

GM MALAKHATKO Vadim (2499)

IM DOCX Stefan (F2444)

½-½

FM SADKOWSKI Daniel (F2235)

FM BOMANS Arno (F2248)

½-½

IM HAUTOT Stéphane (F2338)

GM RINGOIR Tanguy (F2530)

0-1

FM FONTAINE Quentin (F2313)

GM DGEBUADZE Alexandre (F2519)

½-½

Round 3 - Mon July 30, 10am

GM DGEBUADZE Alexandre (F2519)

IM HOVHANNISYAN Mher (F2456)

0-1

GM RINGOIR Tanguy (F2530)

FM FONTAINE Quentin (F2313)

½-½

FM BOMANS Arno (F2248)

IM HAUTOT Stéphane (F2338)

½-½

IM DOCX Stefan (F2444)

FM SADKOWSKI Daniel (F2235)

1-0

FM DARDHA Daniel (F2330)

GM MALAKHATKO Vadim (2499)

0-1

Round 4 - Mon July 30, 4pm

IM HOVHANNISYAN Mher (F2456)

GM MALAKHATKO Vadim (2499)

½-½

FM SADKOWSKI Daniel (F2235)

FM DARDHA Daniel (F2330)

0-1

IM HAUTOT Stéphane (F2338)

IM DOCX Stefan (F2444)

1-0

FM FONTAINE Quentin (F2313)

FM BOMANS Arno (F2248)

½-½

GM DGEBUADZE Alexandre (F2519)

GM RINGOIR Tanguy (F2530)

½-½

Round 5 - Tue July 31, 3pm

GM RINGOIR Tanguy (F2530)

IM HOVHANNISYAN Mher (F2456)

½-½

FM BOMANS Arno (F2248)

GM DGEBUADZE Alexandre (F2519)

0-1

IM DOCX Stefan (F2444)

FM FONTAINE Quentin (F2313)

½-½

FM DARDHA Daniel (F2330)

IM HAUTOT Stéphane (F2338)

1-0

GM MALAKHATKO Vadim (2499)

FM SADKOWSKI Daniel (F2235)

1-0

Round 6 - Wed Aug 1st, 3pm

IM HOVHANNISYAN Mher (F2456)

FM SADKOWSKI Daniel (F2235)

1-0

IM HAUTOT Stéphane (F2338)

GM MALAKHATKO Vadim (2499)

0-1

FM FONTAINE Quentin (F2313)

FM DARDHA Daniel (F2330)

1-0

GM DGEBUADZE Alexandre (F2519)

IM DOCX Stefan (F2444)

½-½

GM RINGOIR Tanguy (F2530)

FM BOMANS Arno (F2248)

1-0

Round 7 - Thu Aug 2nd, 3pm

FM BOMANS Arno (F2248)

IM HOVHANNISYAN Mher (F2456)

0-1

IM DOCX Stefan (F2444)

GM RINGOIR Tanguy (F2530)

1-0

FM DARDHA Daniel (F2330)

GM DGEBUADZE Alexandre (F2519)

½-½

GM MALAKHATKO Vadim (2499)

FM FONTAINE Quentin (F2313)

1-0

FM SADKOWSKI Daniel (F2235)

IM HAUTOT Stéphane (F2338)

0-1

Round 8 - Fri Aug 3, 3pm

IM HOVHANNISYAN Mher (F2456)

IM HAUTOT Stéphane (F2338)

1-0

FM FONTAINE Quentin (F2313)

FM SADKOWSKI Daniel (F2235)

1-0

GM DGEBUADZE Alexandre (F2519)

GM MALAKHATKO Vadim (2499)

½-½

GM RINGOIR Tanguy (F2530)

FM DARDHA Daniel (F2330)

1-0

FM BOMANS Arno (F2248)

IM DOCX Stefan (F2444)

1-0

Round 9 - Sat Aug 4, 10am

IM DOCX Stefan (F2444)

IM HOVHANNISYAN Mher (F2456)

0-1

FM DARDHA Daniel (F2330)

FM BOMANS Arno (F2248)

1-0

GM MALAKHATKO Vadim (2499)

GM RINGOIR Tanguy (F2530)

½-½

FM SADKOWSKI Daniel (F2235)

GM DGEBUADZE Alexandre (F2519)

0-1

IM HAUTOT Stéphane (F2338)

FM FONTAINE Quentin (F2313)

½-½

 
     

News | Information | CREC | e-Mail us