Cercle Royal des Echecs de Charleroi
     

Pays de Charleroi International Tournament 2017

Players

Provisional listing - June 21

(If needed, hit F5 to refresh the page)

Group A

1.

GM

GHARAMIAN Tigran

F

2617

FRA

2.

GM

ANDRIASIAN Zaven

F

2615

ARM

3.

GM

DGUEBUADZE Alexandre

F

2519

BEL

4.

GM

KVEINYS Aloyzas

F

2509

LTU

5.

GM

MIEZIS Normunds

F

2497

LAT

6.

GM

INKIOV Ventzislav

F

2448

BUL

7.

IM

GODART François

F

2402

BEL

8.

IM

HAUTOT Stéphane

F

2396

BEL

9.

IM

KUKOV Velislav

F

2380

BUL

10.

IM

CAPONE Nicola

F

2355

BEL

11.

FM

FONTAINE Quentin

F

2336

BEL

12.

FM

HAMBLOK Roel

F

2317

BEL

13.

FM

VERSTRAETEN Rein

F

2316

BEL

14.

FM

LÊ QUANG Kim

F

2297

BEL

15.

FM

TOMOV Georgi

F

2273

BUL

16.

FM

GEENEN Marc

F

2266

BEL

17.

MASTARLERZ Xavier

F

2257

BEL

18.

FM

VAN MECHELEN Jan

F

2249

BEL

19.

SCLACMENDER Julien

F

2245

BEL

20.

HERMAN Jean

F

2238

BEL

21.

WIM

NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana

F

2229

FRA

22.

RÉAL Thibault

F

2182

BEL

23.

DECROP Benjamin

F

2182

BEL

24.

DE VILLERS Mourad

F

2181

BEL

25.

LACROIX Bruno

F

2150

BEL

26.

FM

HENRIS Luc

F

2141

BEL

27.

SOUBIROU Oriane

F

2105

FRA

28.

MARTE Sébastien

F

2093

BEL

29.

BRUNO Ricardo

F

2007

BEL

30.

DESSOMME François

F

2002

BEL

31.

VINGERHOETS Luc

F

1982

BEL

32.

RUSSIAN Carlo

F

1948

BEL

33.

GILLOT Florent

F

1932

BEL

34.

TIMMERMANS Daniel

F

1900

BEL

35.

DELESCAILLE Laurent

F

1828

BEL

Group B

1.

CHAUVON Guillaume

F

1987

BEL

2.

GORTS Sven

F

1937

BEL

3.

DELMONT Jean-Robert

F

1894

FRA

4.

DAMBIERMONT Marc

F

1884

BEL

5.

VANHEE Freddy

F

1882

BEL

6.

ROUSSEAU Jean-François

F

1869

BEL

7.

DENIVET Axel

F

1844

BEL

8.

IACONA Antonio

F

1811

BEL

9.

DENEYER Frank

F

1798

BEL

10.

KEISER Marc

F

1794

BEL

11.

PATTYN Luc

F

1790

BEL

12.

LUCIFORA Nicolas

F

1777

BEL

13.

HENROTTE Corentin

F

1765

BEL

14.

COQUETTE Remy

F

1753

BEL

15.

GREGORIO Santiago

F

1751

BEL

16.

VIAENE Jan

F

1751

BEL

17.

VAN BAEL Pascal

F

1743

BEL

18.

LELOUTRE Bernard

F

1742

BEL

19.

BRESSAN Guillaume

F

1733

BEL

20.

HAULOTTE François

F

1732

BEL

21.

GLORIEUX Léonard

F

1727

BEL

22.

AKULOV Lev

F

1719

BEL

23.

BURNAY Gérard

F

1712

BEL

24.

ARABIA Allan

F

1699

BEL

25.

LOUIS André

F

1689

FRA

26.

PONNET Guy

F

1684

BEL

27.

GUERIT Justin

F

1680

BEL

28.

HENROTTE Christian

F

1662

BEL

29.

FLAMANT Jacky

F

1654

FRA

30.

CLAUDE Julien

F

1623

BEL

31.

ECKERT Patrick

F

1618

FRA

32.

CASTELLANA Michaël

F

1616

BEL

33.

MARECHAL Georges

F

1614

BEL

34.

WOYAVE Pascal

F

1612

BEL

35.

BELGEONNE Gérald

F

1586

BEL

36.

AKULOV Mikhail

F

1571

BEL

37.

AKULOVA Alicia

F

1528

BEL

38.

HEYNSMANS Michel

F

1515

BEL

39.

AUQUIER Yvan

F

1498

BEL

Group C

1.

MEULENYZER Alan

F

1587

BEL

2.

ROSIK Gauthier

F

1582

BEL

3.

BOREUX Philippe

F

1580

BEL

4.

BUSSOLA Eric

F

1576

BEL

5.

VLAEYENS Manu

F

1556

BEL

6.

PALAZOSKI Elvir

1551

BEL

7.

DEJASSE Daniel

F

1548

BEL

8.

ESSOMBA Thomas

F

1541

BEL

9.

VERNIMMEN Pierre

F

1532

BEL

10.

DAMBIERMONT Henri

F

1506

BEL

11.

REGNIER Cédric

F

1501

FRA

12.

JAUMIN Jean-Marie

F

1493

BEL

13.

OK Sidar

F

1467

BEL

14.

GODART Clara

F

1465

BEL

15.

PIETTE Pol-Henri

F

1455

BEL

16.

ROMBONI Charles

F

1450

BEL

17.

RECLOUX Georges

F

1448

BEL

18.

RUELENS Thierry

F

1440

BEL

19.

LORGE Jérôme

F

1432

BEL

20.

DEBOULLE Patrick

F

1427

BEL

21.

LOUIS Vincent

F

1425

FRA

22.

LOES Pierre

F

1414

BEL

23.

RUSSO Italo

F

1412

BEL

24.

MAJEWSKI Maryian

F

1404

BEL

25.

HURREAU Jean-François

F

1360

FRA

26.

ROUSSELET Daniel

1301

BEL

27.

RORIVE Alain

F

1247

BEL

28.

VALEMBOIS Pierre

F

1208

BEL

29.

BRUNO Luigi

F

1189

BEL

30.

VAN TENDELOO Maria

F

1171

BEL

31.

DEBECQ Xavier

1167

BEL

32.

ABRASSART Agnès

F

1159

BEL

33.

STALLAERT Annick

F

1151

BEL

34.

LORGE Augustin

1150

BEL

35.

PICCOLO Marino

1150

BEL

36.

LORGE Edouard

F

1034

BEL

37.

CHARI Nora

1030

BEL

38.

ALCAMISI Charles

BEL

39.

GAUDIN Roger

BEL

40.

NAVEZ Alice

BEL

41.

NAVEZ Antoine

BEL

42.

SALVAGGIO Samuel

BEL


 
     

News | Information | CREC | e-Mail us