Cercle Royal des Echecs de Charleroi
     

Pays de Charleroi International Tournament 2017

Players

Group A

1.

GM

GHARAMIAN Tigran

F

2616

FRA

2.

GM

KVEINYS Aloyzas

F

2542

LTU

3.

GM

DGEBUADZE Alexandre

F

2524

BEL

4.

GM

INKIOV Ventzislav

F

2459

BUL

5.

IM

SOCHACKI Christophe

F

2451

FRA

6.

GM

MIEZIS Normunds

F

2447

LAT

7.

IM

GODART François

F

2411

BEL

8.

IM

SAGAR Shah

F

2391

IND

9.

IM

KUKOV Velislav

F

2386

BUL

10.

IM

HAUTOT Stéphane

F

2379

BEL

11.

FM

EDEN James

F

2361

FRA

12.

IM

CAPONE Nicola

F

2329

BEL

13.

FM

FONTAINE Quentin

F

2329

BEL

14.

FM

VERSTRAETEN Rein

F

2316

BEL

15.

FM

HAMBLOK Roel

F

2305

BEL

16.

FM

LÊ QUANG Kim

F

2279

BEL

17.

FM

TOMOV Georgi

F

2273

BUL

18.

SCLACMENDER Julien

F

2261

BEL

19.

FM

GEENEN Marc

F

2258

BEL

20.

MASTALERZ Xavier

F

2252

BEL

21.

FM

VAN MECHELEN Jan

F

2247

BEL

22.

HERMAN Jean

F

2239

BEL

23.

FM

VESIN Jean-Robert

F

2237

FRA

24.

WIM

NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana

F

2207

FRA

25.

CAPPON John

F

2197

FRA

26.

GIJSEN Stief

F

2194

BEL

27.

FM

BAUDUIN Etienne

F

2179

BEL

28.

RÉAL Thibault

F

2178

BEL

29.

DECROP Benjamin

F

2177

BEL

30.

SCHUERMANS Robert

F

2172

BEL

31.

DE VILLERS Mourad

F

2152

BEL

32.

LACROIX Bruno

F

2150

BEL

33.

WERNER Ivan

F

2131

BEL

34.

FM

HENRIS Luc

F

2127

BEL

35.

MITRAN Anthony Cristian

F

2114

BEL

36.

BARBIER Wim

F

2107

BEL

37.

SOUBIROU Oriane

F

2095

FRA

38.

UHODA Philippe

F

2090

BEL

39.

MARTE Sébastien

F

2088

BEL

40.

VAN HOUTTE Thierry

F

2079

BEL

41.

VAN UYTVEN Eric

F

2059

BEL

42.

ANCION Mérowig

F

2058

BEL

43.

GILLES Jean-Claude

F

2050

BEL

44.

ISRAEL Grégory

F

2043

FRA

45.

MOKAL Amruta Sunil

F

2041

IND

46.

JAMAR Vadim

F

2035

BEL

47.

MAUGENEST Gonzague

F

2019

FRA

48.

BRUNO Ricardo

F

2002

BEL

49.

SCORIELS Michaël

F

1998

BEL

50.

CALLIER Christophe

F

1997

BEL

51.

WATELET Sylvain

F

1977

BEL

52.

ROELS Frederik

F

1965

BEL

53.

RUSSIAN Carlo

F

1961

BEL

54.

GUION Geoffrey

F

1955

BEL

55.

GODDÉ Matthias

F

1951

BEL

56.

GODRY Clément

F

1945

BEL

57.

TIMMERMANS Daniel

F

1928

BEL

58.

LUI Eric

F

1925

BEL

59.

KOELMANS Jan Willem

F

1916

NED

60.

BELVA Frédéric

F

1912

BEL

61.

CAUFRIEZ Olivier

F

1902

BEL

62.

VAN HAELST Raymond

F

1897

BEL

63.

RUSSO Bruno

F

1883

BEL

64.

DAUW Sterre

F

1846

BEL

65.

DELESCAILLE Laurent

F

1834

BEL

66.

LENOIR Thierry

F

1805

BEL

Group B

1.

CHAUVON Guillaume

F

1987

BEL

2.

VINGERHOETS Luc

F

1977

BEL

3.

HARUTYUNYAN Axel

F

1963

BEL

4.

GORTS Sven

F

1937

BEL

5.

HAJENIUS Willem

F

1934

BEL

6.

PORTEMAN Eric

F

1913

BEL

7.

MANET Anthony

F

1897

FRA

8.

VANHEE Freddy

F

1883

BEL

9.

ROUSSEAU Jean-François

F

1876

BEL

10.

DAMBIERMONT Marc

F

1868

BEL

11.

HIEL Lino

F

1858

BEL

12.

ATANASIU Nicolae

F

1857

BEL

13.

DE REYMAEKER Walter

F

1848

BEL

14.

DOHOGNE Yves

F

1847

BEL

15.

BARBIER Astrid

F

1845

BEL

16.

PAUL Bernard

F

1845

BEL

17.

THYS Cédric

F

1837

FRA

18.

DENIVET Axel

F

1836

BEL

19.

IACONA Antonio

F

1819

BEL

20.

LAMBERT Luc

F

1819

BEL

21.

VERHEYEN Olivier

F

1815

BEL

22.

DESINTE David

F

1810

BEL

23.

WILLEN Ronny

F

1808

BEL

24.

DENEYER Frank

F

1805

BEL

25.

OOGHE Jean-Marie

F

1802

BEL

26.

PATTYN Luc

F

1790

BEL

27.

BUTZEN Robin

F

1790

BEL

28.

AKULOV Lev

F

1789

BEL

29.

HENROTTE Corentin

F

1786

BEL

30.

KEISER Marc

F

1784

BEL

31.

LUCIFORA Nicolas

F

1777

BEL

32.

GREGORIO Santiago

F

1776

BEL

33.

PETROSINO Julian

F

1774

BEL

34.

DALLEMAGNE Maximilien

F

1773

BEL

35.

FOX Pierre

F

1761

BEL

36.

DJERBOU Samy

F

1756

BEL

37.

CARPENTIER Julian

F

1755

BEL

38.

VIAENE Jan

F

1751

BEL

39.

BRESSAN Guillaume

F

1751

BEL

40.

LELOUTRE Bernard

F

1738

BEL

41.

HAULOTTE François

F

1729

BEL

42.

GLORIEUX Léonard

F

1727

BEL

43.

FREDERIKSEN Jens

F

1725

DEN

44.

DE LE COURT Lucas

F

1715

BEL

45.

KUCIAPA André

F

1706

BEL

46.

TOTH Charles

F

1705

FRA

47.

CLAUDON Andreas

F

1703

FRA

48.

MICHIELSEN Kobus

F

1700

BEL

49.

BURNAY Gérard

F

1699

BEL

50.

ARABIA Allan

F

1698

BEL

51.

DE GEEST Jan

F

1696

BEL

52.

MEULENYZER Alan

F

1695

BEL

53.

BELE Charles

F

1690

FRA

54.

PONNET Guy

F

1684

BEL

55.

ROOSEN Stefan

F

1683

BEL

56.

LOUIS André

F

1679

FRA

57.

GUERIT Justin

F

1662

BEL

58.

CASTELLANA Michaël

F

1660

BEL

59.

AKUATSE Angel Kaleb

F

1660

BEL

60.

FLAMANT Jacky

F

1654

FRA

61.

GODART Michel

F

1651

BEL

62.

BALON Eric

F

1650

BEL

63.

DE COCQ Ramin

F

1648

BEL

64.

HENROTTE Christian

F

1644

BEL

65.

CLAUDE Julien

F

1632

BEL

66.

MARÉCHAL Georges

F

1620

BEL

67.

ECKERT Patrick

F

1618

FRA

68.

MOENS Bernard

F

1616

BEL

69.

REGHABI GHOLAMI Jahangir

F

1615

BEL

70.

DE SMET Karl

F

1614

BEL

71.

VERNIMMEN Pierre

F

1613

BEL

72.

BELGEONNE Gérald

F

1612

BEL

73.

LARET Jean

F

1612

BEL

74.

MEYER Nicolas

F

1604

FRA

75.

REYSKENS Jules

F

1604

BEL

76.

MITRAN Marie

F

1601

BEL

77.

KELLNER Yohan

F

1590

BEL

78.

LEMOINE Jean-Pierre

F

1588

FRA

79.

PIERQUIN Adrien

F

1583

FRA

80.

SIADATAN Seyed

F

1579

BEL

81.

HELDENBERGH Nils

F

1558

BEL

82.

AKULOVA Alicia

F

1556

BEL

83.

VLAEYENS Manu

F

1556

BEL

84.

VAN MOL Yves

F

1554

BEL

85.

SIMEK Antonia

F

1553

BEL

86.

CALONNE Pascal

F

1551

FRA

87.

AKULOV Mikhail

F

1521

BEL

88.

NICA Radu-Catalin

F

1515

BEL

89.

MITRAN Ovi

F

1510

BEL

90.

RECLOUX Georges

F

1492

BEL

91.

HEYNSMANS Michel

F

1491

BEL

92.

GODART Clara

F

1466

BEL

93.

ROMBONI Charles

F

1451

BEL

94.

DELLAERT Ines

F

1416

BEL

Group C

1.

MARINI Franck

F

1582

FRA

2.

BOREUX Philippe

F

1580

BEL

3.

BUSSOLA Eric

F

1576

BEL

4.

DEJASSE Daniel

F

1562

BEL

5.

WOYAVE Pascal

F

1558

BEL

6.

CASTIAU Julien

F

1557

BEL

7.

BOSHRA Abanoub

F

1553

BEL

8.

DELVAUX Guy

F

1550

BEL

9.

DAMBIERMONT Henri

F

1548

BEL

10.

VANDURME Philippe

F

1545

BEL

11.

ROSIK Gauthier

F

1530

BEL

12.

ESSOMBA Thomas

F

1529

BEL

13.

DE BOECK Pierre

F

1510

BEL

14.

REGNIER Cédric

F

1507

FRA

15.

AUQUIER Yvan

F

1506

BEL

16.

JAMAR Marc

F

1505

BEL

17.

JAUMIN Jean-Marie

F

1504

BEL

18.

BENMADANI Yazid

F

1504

ALG

19.

DE BRAECKELEER Frédéric

F

1468

BEL

20.

OK Sidar

F

1467

BEL

21.

GAUDIN Roger

F

1464

FRA

22.

LORGE Jérôme

F

1464

BEL

23.

DE BRAECKELEER Maxime

F

1453

BEL

24.

PIETTE Pol-Henri

F

1452

BEL

25.

MICCICHE Ruben

F

1438

BEL

26.

LOUIS Vincent

F

1425

FRA

27.

LEGROS Frédéric

F

1420

BEL

28.

MAJEWSKI Maryian

F

1416

BEL

29.

RUSSO Italo

F

1416

BEL

30.

SIMON Fernand

F

1406

BEL

31.

MICHIELSEN Lies

F

1394

BEL

32.

DEBOULLE Patrick

F

1386

BEL

33.

DESCHUYTENEER Lucien

F

1378

BEL

34.

HURREAU Jean-François

F

1360

FRA

35.

COUTELIER Robin

F

1341

BEL

36.

DEBLOCK Kien

F

1340

FRA

37.

VUKOJEVIC FERRARI Viktor

F

1329

BEL

38.

VAN DER VOORDE Sonja

F

1328

BEL

39.

CLAUDE Jean

F

1320

BEL

40.

ANTHOINE Franz

F

1312

BEL

41.

VAN HOYWEGHEN Noah

F

1312

BEL

42.

DRAPPA Francesco

F

1301

BEL

43.

DE GASPARI Raymond

F

1290

BEL

44.

ALCAMISI Charles

N

1263

BEL

45.

ROUSSELET Daniel

N

1260

BEL

46.

McDONALD Margaret

F

1258

FRA

47.

RORIVE Alain

F

1251

BEL

48.

JAFARI Yasin

N

1245

IRN

49.

SAEY David

F

1244

BEL

50.

PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard

F

1231

FRA

51.

DECELLIER Lise

F

1213

BEL

52.

BRUNO Luigi

F

1189

BEL

53.

DESADELEER Geoffrey

F

1180

BEL

54.

ABRASSART Agnès

F

1175

BEL

55.

VAN TENDELOO Maria

F

1171

BEL

56.

VERTENOEIL Tom

N

1153

BEL

57.

DEBECQ Xavier

N

1150

BEL

58.

LORGE Augustin

N

1150

BEL

59.

PICCOLO Marino

N

1150

BEL

60.

STALLAERT Annick

F

1132

BEL

61.

COCQUYT Bérénice

F

1093

FRA

62.

GROBELNY Mélodie

F

1083

BEL

63.

MEYER Thierry

N

1050

FRA

64.

LORGE Edouard

F

1031

BEL

65.

MEYER Alexandre

F

1006

FRA

66.

AZIRAR Adam

BEL

67.

AZIRAR Noe

BEL

68.

DE NYS Noa

BEL

69.

GRUBER Alexis

BEL

70.

MALTIER Benjamin

BEL

71.

TORELLI Antonio

BEL

72.

TORELLI Giovanni

BEL


 
     

News | Information | CREC | e-Mail us