Cercle Royal des Echecs de Charleroi
     

Pays de Charleroi International Tournament 2017

Pairings

(If needed, hit F5 to refresh the page)

Group A

Round 9 on Saturday 10am

1.

Gharamian Tigran (2616)

-

Le Quang Kim (2279)

2.

Sochacki Christophe (2451)

-

Dgebuadze Alexandre (2524)

3.

Godart Francois (2411)

-

Sagar Shah (2391)

4.

Kveinys Aloyzas (2542)

-

Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana (2207)

5.

Eden James (2361)

-

Herman Jean (2239)

6.

Inkiov Ventzislav (2459)

-

Vesin Jean-Robert (2237)

7.

Miezis Normunds (2447)

-

Henris Luc (2127)

8.

Fontaine Quentin (2329)

-

Decrop Benjamin (2177)

9.

Barbier Wim (2107)

-

Kukov Velislav (2386)

10.

Hautot Stephane (2379)

-

Mastalerz Xavier (2252)

11.

Hamblok Roel (2305)

-

Van Mechelen Jan (2247)

12.

Tomov Georgi (2273)

-

Gijsen Stief (2194)

13.

Jamar Vadim (2035)

-

Real Thibault (2178)

14.

Capone Nicola (2329)

-

Lacroix Bruno (2150)

15.

Marte Sebastien (2088)

-

Verstraeten Rein (2316)

16.

Werner Ivan (2131)

-

Sclacmender Julien (2261)

17.

Cappon John (2197)

-

Dauw Sterre (1846)

18.

Bauduin Etienne (2179)

-

Koelmans Jan Willem (1916)

19.

Timmermans Daniel (1928)

-

Schuermans Robert (2172)

20.

De Villers Mourad (2152)

-

Mokal Amruta Sunil (2041)

21.

Van Houtte Thierry (2079)

-

Soubirou Oriane (2095)

22.

Uhoda Philippe (2090)

-

Maugenest Gonzague (2019)

23.

Bruno Ricardo (2002)

-

Van Uytven Eric (2059)

24.

Gilles Jean-Claude (2050)

-

Godde Matthias (1951)

25.

Guion Geoffrey (1955)

-

Mitran Anthony Cristian (2114)

26.

Godry Clement (1945)

-

Scoriels Michael (1998)

27.

Lui Eric (1925)

-

Watelet Sylvain (1977)

28.

Russian Carlo (1961)

-

Van Haelst Raymond (1897)

29.

Belva Frederic (1912)

-

Ancion Merowig (2058)

30.

Israel Gregory (2043)

-

Caufriez Olivier (1902)

31.

Russo Bruno (1883)

-

Roels Frederik (1965)

32.

Callier Christophe (1997)

-

Delescaille Laurent (1834)

Lenoir Thierry (1805)

1

Bye

Geenen Marc (2258)

Fft

Group B

Round 9 on Saturday 10am

1.

Akulov Lev (1789)

-

Harutyunyan Axel (1963)

2.

Rousseau Jean-Francois (1876)

-

Chauvon Guillaume (1987)

3.

Vanhee Freddy (1883)

-

De Reymaeker Walter (1848)

4.

Vingerhoets Luc (1977)

-

Akulova Alicia (1556)

5.

Gorts Sven (1937)

-

Guerit Justin (1662)

6.

Paul Bernard (1845)

-

Hiel Lino (1858)

7.

Dallemagne Maximilien (1773)

-

Thys Cedric (1837)

8.

Carpentier Julian (1755)

-

Manet Anthony (1897)

9.

Dambiermont Marc (1868)

-

Butzen Robin (1790)

10.

Atanasiu Nicolae (1857)

-

Lucifora Nicolas (1777)

11.

Denivet Axel (1836)

-

Bressan Guillaume (1751)

12.

Verheyen Olivier (1815)

-

Mitran Ovi (1510)

13.

Haulotte Francois (1729)

-

Ooghe Jean-Marie (1802)

14.

De Le Court Lucas (1715)

-

Dohogne Yves (1847)

15.

Bele Charles (1690)

-

Barbier Astrid (1845)

16.

Belgeonne Gerald (1612)

-

Gregorio Santiago (1776)

17.

Djerbou Samy (1756)

-

Vernimmen Pierre (1613)

18.

Ponnet Guy (1684)

-

Leloutre Bernard (1738)

19.

Glorieux Leonard (1727)

-

Meyer Nicolas (1604)

20.

Hajenius Willem (1934)

-

Viaene Jan (1751)

21.

Porteman Eric (1913)

-

Claudon Andreas (1703)

22.

Iacona Antonio (1819)

-

Akuatse Angel Kaleb (1660)

23.

Siadatan Seyed (1579)

-

Lambert Luc (1819)

24.

Desinte David (1810)

-

Godart Clara (1466)

25.

Willen Ronny (1808)

-

Claude Julien (1632)

26.

Marechal Georges (1620)

-

Petrosino Julian (1774)

27.

Balon Eric (1650)

-

Fox Pierre (1761)

28.

Frederiksen Jens (1725)

-

Godart Michel (1651)

29.

Flamant Jacky (1654)

-

Kuciapa Andre (1706)

30.

Toth Charles (1705)

-

De Cocq Ramin (1648)

31.

Michielsen Kobus (1700)

-

Eckert Patrick (1618)

32.

Burnay Gerard (1699)

-

Nica Radu-Catalin (1515)

33.

Reghabi Gholami Jahangir (1615)

-

Louis Andre (1679)

34.

Deneyer Frank (1805)

-

Dellaert Ines (1416)

35.

Keiser Marc (1784)

-

Mitran Marie (1601)

36.

Arabia Allan (1698)

-

Pierquin Adrien (1583)

37.

De Smet Karl (1614)

-

De Geest Jan (1696)

38.

Meulenyzer Alan (1695)

-

Vlaeyens Manu (1556)

39.

Heldenbergh Nils (1558)

-

Moens Bernard (1616)

40.

Henrotte Christian (1644)

-

Reyskens Jules (1604)

41.

Lemoine Jean-Pierre (1588)

-

Laret Jean (1612)

42.

Kellner Yohan (1590)

-

Calonne Pascal (1551)

43.

Recloux Georges (1492)

-

Simek Antonia (1553)

44.

Heynsmans Michel (1491)

-

Akulov Mikhail (1521)

Henrotte Corentin (1786)

0

Absent

Romboni Charles (1451)

0

Absent

Roosen Stefan (1683)

0

Absent

Van Mol Yves (1554)

0

Absent

Castellana Michael (1660)

Fft

Pattyn Luc (1790)

Fft

Group C

Round 9 on Saturday 10am

1.

Dambiermont Henri (1548)

-

Lorge Jerome (1464)

2.

Bussola Eric (1576)

-

Auquier Yvan (1506)

3.

Rosik Gauthier (1530)

-

Boshra Abanoub (1553)

4.

Marini Franck (1582)

-

Jamar Marc (1505)

5.

Deboulle Patrick (1386)

-

Deblock Kien (1340)

6.

Dejasse Daniel (1562)

-

Simon Fernand (1406)

7.

Vandurme Philippe (1545)

-

Woyave Pascal (1558)

8.

Castiau Julien (1557)

-

De Braeckeleer Frederic (1468)

9.

Delvaux Guy (1550)

-

Coutelier Robin (1341)

10.

Micciche Ruben (1438)

-

Louis Vincent (1425)

11.

Regnier Cedric (1507)

-

Boreux Philippe (1580)

12.

Van Der Voorde Sonja (1328)

-

Deschuyteneer Lucien (1378)

13.

Van Hoyweghen Noah (1312)

-

Hurreau Jean Francois (1360)

14.

Vukojevic Ferrari Viktor (1329)

-

Bruno Luigi (1189)

15.

Jaumin Jean-Marie (1504)

-

Alcamisi Charles (1263)

16.

Ok Sidar (1467)

-

Mcdonald Margaret (1258)

17.

Drappa Francesco (1301)

-

Russo Italo (1416)

18.

Desadeleer Geoffrey (1180)

-

Majewski Maryian (1416)

19.

Michielsen Lies (1394)

-

Lorge Edouard (1031)

20.

Rousselet Daniel (1260)

-

Maltier Benjamin (0)

21.

Meyer Alexandre (1006)

-

Gaudin Roger (1464)

22.

De Braeckeleer Maxime (1453)

-

Piette Pol-Henri (1452)

23.

Jafari Yasin (1245)

-

Vertenoeil Tom (1153)

24.

Abrassart Agnes (1175)

-

De Boeck Pierre (1510)

25.

Stallaert Annick (1132)

-

Rorive Alain (1251)

26.

Saey David (1244)

-

Piccolo Marino (1150)

27.

Meyer Thierry (1050)

-

Pierquin Jean-Bernard (1231)

28.

Decellier Lise (1213)

-

Grobelny Melodie (1083)

29.

Van Tendeloo Maria (1171)

-

Claude Jean (1320)

30.

Debecq Xavier (1150)

-

Torelli Giovanni (0)

31.

De Nys Noa (0)

-

Lorge Augustin (1150)

32.

Gruber Alexis (0)

-

Azirar Noe (0)

33.

Azirar Adam (0)

-

Torelli Antonio (0)

40.

Van Der Voorde Sonja (1328)

-

Deschuyteneer Lucien (1378)

Anthoine Franz (1312)

0

Absent

Benmadani Yazid (1504)

0

Absent

Cocquyt Berenice (1093)

0

Absent

De Gaspari Raymond (1290)

0

Absent

Essomba Thomas (1529)

0

Absent

Legros Frederic (1420)

0

Absent

 
     

News | Information | CREC | e-Mail us